5K tune-up logo

Event Results

Category Winners

MALE CATEGORY

Overall

9 & Under

10 to 15

16 to 20

21 to 29

30 to 39

40 to 49

50 to 59

60 to 69

70+

 

Harlan Matson

Jenson Briscoe

[N/A]

Keegan Reilly

Matthew Sak

Christopher Andres-Pochon

Emilio Bibian

Manual Diaz Perez

John Rodino

Bob Bertani

FEMALE CATEGORY

Overall

9 & Under

10 to 15

16 to 20

21 to 29

30 to 39

40 to 49

50 to 59

60 to 69

70+

 

Margaret Sillar

Sophia Kurczynski

Madeline Singh

Katie Naughton

Maddie Knightly/Rena Cudecki

Brittany Bertani

Jil Cooley

Donna Orasco

Robin Andres

Judy Capista

SPECIAL RECOGNITIONS

80+ Year Old Walker

Heart Transplant Recipient

 

Sue Mikel

John Rodino ***

All Finishers In Place Order

Swipe →

PLACE TIME BIB# FIRST NAME LAST NAME AGE SEX AWARD
1 16:27 419 HARLAN MATSON 16 to 20 Male AWARD: Overall Male
2 21:21 443 KEEGAN REILLY 16 to 20 Male AWARD:  Male 16-20
3 21:24 410 MANUEL DIAZ PEREZ 50 to 59 Male AWARD:  Male 50-59
4 22:26 420 HENRY MATSON 16 to 20 Male
5 22:44 429 MATTHEW SAK 21 to 29 Male AWARD:  Male 21-29
6 22:53 242 MARGARET SILLAR 30 to 39 Female AWARD: Overall Female
7 23:26 273 Madeline Singh 10 to 15 Female AWARD:  Female 10-15
8 25:43 402 CHRISTOPHER ANDRES-POCHON 30 to 39 Male AWARD:  Male 30-39
9 26:12 430 JAMES SCHNEIDER 50 to 59 Male
10 26:23 232 DONNA ORASCO 50 to 59 Female AWARD: Female 50-59
11 26:29 452 Dominick Telarico 16 to 20 Male
12 26:41 422 JORDAN MISSIG 21 to 29 Male
13 26:44 438 EVAN COOLEY 16 to 20 Male
14 26:51 205 BRITTANY BERTANI 30 to 39 Female AWARD: Female 30-39
15 27:36 450 CONNER WILLIS 16 to 20 Male
16 29:30 447 ANTHONY SAMUEL 21 to 29 Male
17 30:08 261 MADDY CAIRO 10 to 15 Female
18 30:35 219 HARMONY HARDMAN 10 to 15 Female
19 30:36 413 MARK HARDMAN 30 to 39 Male
20 30:56 404 BRYAN BERTANI 30 to 39 Male
21 32:53 424 MATT OTOOLE 30 to 39 Male
22 33:02 440 JOHN RODINO 60 to 69 Male AWARD:  Male 60-69 HEART TRANSPLANT RECIPENT
23 34:02 253 AVA COOLEY 10 to 15 Female
24 34:02 254 JIL COOLEY 40 to 49 Female AWARD:  Female 40-49
25 35:28 417 DWIGHT KLEIN 50 to 59 Male
26 36:34 421 RYAN MATTOX 21 to 29 Male
27 36:34 456 ANTHONY PAPANDRIA 21 to 29 M
28 37:42 1 JENSON BRISCOE 9-under M AWARD: Male 9 & under
29 37:59 277 JACOB ROULO 21 to 29 M
30 38:19 206 NANA BIBIAN 10 to 15 Female
31 38:19 405 EMILIO BIBIAN 40 to 49 Male AWARD: Male 40-49
32 38:35 256 KATE GEIER 30 to 39 Female
33 39:27 234 KELLY PROFFITT 40 to 49 Female
34 39:57 233 LILLY POCHON 10 to 15 Female
35 40:28 229 BEEBA MAT 30 to 39 Female
36 40:37 425 TORREY PRICE 50 to 59 Male
37 42:13 259 GRACE CAIRO -DYNER 10 to 15 Female
38 42:13 260 BELLA CAIRO 10 to 15 Female
39 43:00 203 CAMILE ARAIZA 50 to 59 Female
40 43:06 455 Kenny Guldenbecher 50 to 59 Male
41 43:53 225 MADDIE KNIGHTLY 21 to 29 Female AWARD:  Female 21-29 (tie)
42 43:53 213 RENA CUDECKI 21 to 29 Female AWARD:  Female 21-29 (tie)
43 43:54 266 KATIE NAUGHTON 16 to 20 Female AWARD:  Female 16-20
44 43;54 265 JACKIE NAUGHTON 50 to 59 Female
45 44:48 445 NICK CAIRO 40 to 49 Male
46 44:48 262 SARA CAIRO 40 to 49 Female
47 47:13 2 JAYDEN BRISCOE 9-under Male
48 48:47 237 LAUREN RAINEY 40 to 49 Female
49 48:47 236 KELCIE RAINEY 16 to 20 Female
50 49:24 3 JASE BRISCOE 9-under Male
51 49:28 8 HENRY KOCA 9-under Male
52 49:28 7 ADELINE KOCA 9-under Female
53 49:29 263 TONI KOCA 30 to 39 Female
54 49:31 202 ROBIN ANDRES 60 to 69 Female AWARD:  Female 60-69
55 49:59 446 STEVEN KOCA 30 to 39 Male
56 50:40 454 Bryan Phelan 50 to 59 Male
57 50:42 453 SKIP STANFORD 60 to 69 Male
58 50:48 426 KYLE RAINEY 16 to 20 Male
59 51:03 427 TOMMY RAINEY 40 to 49 Male
60 51:03 270 Betsy Hennessy 40 to 49 Female
61 51:03 271 Jennifer Mennel 40 to 49 Female
62 51:04 272 Anne Liptake 60 to 69 Female
63 52:00 226 YANA KULAGIN 50 to 59 Female
64 54:00 401 NATHANIEL ABBOTT 21 to 29 Male
65 54:00 201 RENEE ABBOTT 60 to 69 Female
66 54:17 5 SOPHIA KURCZYNSKI 9-under Female AWARD: FEMALE 9 & Under
67 54:18 230 GLORIA MCARTHUR 60 to 69 Female
68 54:18 457 PAUL Kurczyski 30 to 39 Male
69 54;18 247 SALLY BERTANI 60 to 69 Female
70 54:18 403 BOB BERTANI 70 + Male AWARD:  Male 70+
71 54:40 243 SARAH SKUBIC 21 to 29 Female
72 54:45 415 JOEY KIEFER 21 to 29 Male
73 55:00 240 MEGHAN SHEETS 40 to 49 Female
74 55:00 204 DENISE BAUER 50 to 59 Female
75 55:00 449 JIM TRABOLD 50 to 59 Male
76 55:00 255 MARIA MURPHY 40 to 49 Female
77 55:00 222 KALYN JACKSON 30 to 39 Female
78 55:25 428 JOE SAK 50 to 59 Male
79 55:25 451 TOMMY HAYDEN 21 to 29 Male
80 55:25 407 JOE CALDWELL 50 to 59 Male
81 55:25 220 KATHY HAYDEN 50 to 59 Female
82 55:25 269 JOLEEN EVANS 40 to 49 Female
83 56:35 238 AMY REILLY 50 to 59 Female
84 56:35 444 TIM REILLY 60 to 69 Male
85 57:25 275 CARRIE Kurcyzyski 30 to 39 Female
86 57:45 9 JULLIAN TARMAN 9-under Female
87 57:45 10 MOLLY TARMAN 9-under Female
88 57:45 448 BOB TARMAN 40 to 49 Male
89 57:45 267 JULIE TARMAN 40 to 49 Female
90 58:00 221 AMY HUNCKLER 50 to 59 Female
91 58:05 414 JAMES HUNCKLER 60 to 69 Male
92 59:10 228 KAREN MAHONEY 50 to 59 Female
93 59:14 4 FRANKIE GARCIA 9-under Male
94 59:42 210 ALEXIA CLAY 30 to 39 Female
95 59:42 235 HEATHER RAFA 40 to 49 Female
96 59:42 223 LAURA KENNARD 50 to 59 Female
97 1:00:00 207 ELIZABETH BRIICK 40 to 49 Female
98 1:00:00 215 KELLY GARVER 40 to 49 Female
99 1:00:00+ 439 DAVE MOSIMAN 60 to 69 Male
100 1:00:00+ 208 JUDY CAPISTA 70 + Female AWARD:  Female 70+
101 1:00:00+ 245 TINA TRABOLD 50 to 59 Female
102 1:00:00+ 217 BRIDGETTE GOOSBY 50 to 59 Female
103 1:00:00+ 246 SHELIA TRAYLOR 50 to 59 Female
104 1:00:00+ 274 AMANDA ORTIZ 21 to 29 Female
105 1:00:00+ 218 DELTA HARDMAN 60 to 69 Female
106 1:00:00+ 216 SHARON GATTIES 70 + Female
107 1:00:00+ 258 KIM ELLER 60 to 69 Female
108 1:00:00+ 433 STEVE TROUTMAN 50 to 59 Male
109 1:00:00+ 432 MARK SKAGGS 60 to 69 Male
110 1:00:00+ 276 KRISTIN ERICKSON 40 to 49 Female
111 1:00:00+ 211 JO ANN COLLINS 70 + Female
112 1:00:00+ 212 BARBARA CRESCENZO 70 + Female
113 1:00:00+ 231 MARY KAY OBRIEN 50 to 59 Female
114 1:00:00+ 244 SUSIE SPIEZIO 60 to 69 Female
115 1:00:00+ 406 GENE BRISCOE 70 + Male
116 1:00:00+ 416 DON KINSELLA 50 to 59 Male
117 1:00:00+ 437 MARK HARDMAN JR 9-under Male
118 1:00:00+ 268 DIANE SASSER 70 + Female
119 1:00:00+ 264 SUE MIKEL 70 + Female